Alan Paine Berwick Mens Waterproof Shooting Coat Olive Green
Alan Paine Berwick Mens Waterproof Shooting Coat
Alan Paine Berwick Mens Waterproof Shooting Coat in Olive Green - Windbreaker cuff
Alan Paine Berwick Mens Waterproof Shooting Coat in Olive Green
Alan Paine Berwick Mens Waterproof Shooting Coat in Olive Green

Alan Paine Berwick Mens Waterproof Shooting Coat

Regular price £249.95 Sale price £239.95 Save £10.00
/
Tax included.

Alan Paine's Berwick Men's Waterproof Coat is the ultimate addition to your country wear for this shooting season and beyond. A breathable, fully waterproof jacket that is cleverly designed so you can have the Aylsham Fleece Gilet zipped into it for that extra layer on a wind biting day.

Complete with cartridge pockets, map pocket, windbreaker cuffs to name but a few this shooting jacket will carry you through many a season and Sunday lunches at your local country pub too!

Sizes Small to  5XLarge

To place an order by phone, please ring: 01362 869161
8am - 8pm 7 days a week

Ultimate shooting jacket - the Berwick by Alan Paine - waterproof, breathable with windbreaker cuffs

  • Waterproof & Breathable 5000 mm / 5000 Mvp
  •  Inside Collar Trimmed With Mock Suede
  • Adjustable Draw Cord Waist
  • Two Cartridge Pockets With Eyelet Drainage Holes
  • Two Hand-warmer Pockets
  • Map Pocket Under Front Placket
  • Two Secure Inside Pocket
  • Anti-Wicking Strip Hem
  • Waterproof Windbreaker Cuffs
  • Zips Inside To Accommodate Alan Paine Aylsham Waistcoat
  • Outer: 45%Cotton 35%Polyester 20%Nylon

COATS, JACKETS, BLAZERS & WAISTCOATS

UK SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Euro Size4850525456586062
US Size3840424446485052
To Fit Chest CMs97102107112117122127132
To Fit Chest Inches3840424446485052
Sleeve Length CM7880828486888888
Sleeve Length Inches30.531.532333434.534.534.5